Chronik der Könige

Königstafel

Königinnen und Könige des SSV seit 1968

Jahr
König
1. Ritter
2. Ritter
1968
Sepp Lay
Karl Breitenbach
W. Breitenbach
1969
Wolfgang Reitz
Werner Breitenbach
Friedel Herbst
1970
Friedel Herbst
Kurt Breitenbach
Heinrich Häuser
1971
Bernd Reinsch
Bernd Stühn
Willi Fischer
1972
Willi Fischer
Heinrich Reitz
Helmut Henze
1973
August Iffland
Heinrich Reitz
Herbert Berg
1974
Wilhelm Reußwig
Rudolf Breitenbach
Wilhelm Becker
1975
Kurt Zimmermann
Günther Müller
August Schlott
1976
Friedel Herbst
Lothar Kühlmeyer
Bernd Reinsch
1977
Erhard Häuser
Klaus Breitenbach
Wilhelm Becker
1978
Heinrich Reitz
Kurt Breitenbach
Marion Breitenbach
1979
Günther Müller
Marion Breitenbach
Heinrich Reitz
1980
Reinhold Schilling
Peter Müller
Kurt Breitenbach
1981
Friedel Herbst
Paul Stock
Bernd Reinsch
1982
Dieter Müller
Horst Breitenbach
Heini Eberhard  
1983
Roland Schneider
Peter Peschke
Wolfgang Reitz
1984
Peer Börner
Adolf Steiner
Kurt Zimmermann
1985
Dietmar Hufnagel
Hans Petz
Ludwig Haselberger
1986
Georg Fischer sen.
Wilhelm Geis
Rüdiger Reinsch
1987
Wilhelm Geis
Georg Fischer sen.
Dietmar Hufnagel
1988
Sigrid Klein
Marietta Häuser
Klaus Breitenbach
1989
Uta Wolfenstädter
Georg Fischer
Rüdiger Reinsch
1990
Oliver Reinsch
 
 
1991
Erhard Häuser
Wilhelm Becker
Klaus Kaiser
1992
Paul Stock
Falko Linke
Thorsten Becker
1993
Peter Schleicher
Christine Hausmann
Helmut Henze
1994
Paul Stock
Stefan Breitenbach
Heinrich Häuser
1995
Paul Stock
Richard Fischer
Falko Linke
1996
Peter Schleicher
Mareike Breitenbach
Erhard Häuser
1997
Astrid Henze
Sascha Büttner
Stephan Trippel
1998
Richard Reitz
Dieter Müller
Stephan Trippel
1999
Paul Stock
Christine Hausmann
Erhard Häuser
2000
Rudi Breitenbach
Tanja Müller
Volker Kreß
2001
Rudi Breitenbach
Stephan Trippel
Heinrich Häuser
2002
Stephan Trippel
Susi Busse
Marina Häfner-Weise
2003
Willi Geiss
Wolfgang Schmidt
Siegfried Bathon
2004
Marietta Häuser
Erich Eiring
Wolfgang Schmidt
2005
Wolfgang Schmidt
Mirko Seyler
Heinrich Häuser
2006
Astrid Henze
Thorsten Becker
Bernd Reinsch
2007
Horst Breitenbach
Thomas Harbach
Astrid Henze
2008
Falko Linke
Thomas Harbach
Marco Breitenbach
2009
Matthias Frühwacht
Mareike Breitenbach
Peter Schleicher
2010
Alexander Müller
Marco Breitenbach
Karlfried Vollbrecht
2011
Marietta Häuser
Peter Schleicher
Erhard Häuser
2012
Alexandra Trippel
Bernd Reinsch
Michael Bathon
2013
Nico Bathon
Stephan Trippel
Friedrich Urban
2014
Dirk Wagner
 Sebastian Busse
Volker Kreß
2015
Carina Fischer von der Osten
Willi Fischer
Barbara Arnold-Ullinger
2016
Marietta Häuser
Bernd Reinsch
Olaf von der Osten
2017
Matthias Frühwacht
Barbara Arnold-Ullinger
Stephan Trippel
2018
Bernd Reinsch
Wolfgang Mock (Apfelritter)
Nico Bathon (Zepterritter)

63 ssv waldfest 2018

Königsfamilie 2017


Jugendkönig/innen

    
 
Jugendkönig
1. Ritter
2. Ritter
1998
Alexander Trippel
Nadine Häuser
Roy Linke
1999
Muhammed Aksoy
Nadine Häuser
Sebastian Botzem
2000
Florian Sawatzki
Nico Bathon
Marco Breitenbach
2001
Marco Breitenbach
Christian Neumeier
Denise Langer
2002
Nico Bathon
Saskia Kunkel
Christian Neumeier
2003
Anna-Maria Gerhardt
Saskia Kunkel
Nico Bathon
2004
Sascha Kohl
Anna-Maria Gerhardt
Nico Bathon
2005
Anna-Maria Gerhard
Sascha Kohl
Eric Bechtold
2006
Eric Bechtold
Sascha Frühwacht
Nico Bathon
2007
Nico Bathon
Selina Frühwacht
Anna-Maria Gerhardt
2008
Julius Schmidt
Selina Frühwacht
Sascha Frühwacht
2009
Julius Schmidt
Selina Frühwacht
Sascha Frühwacht
2010
Daria Bathon
Jonas Triebler
Lukas Kreß
2011
Lukas Kreß
Daria Bathon
Jasmin Busse
2012
Selina Frühwacht
Jonas Triebler
Daria Bathon
2013
 Melissa Kreß
Lukas Kreß
Daria Bathon
2014
Nils Longerich
Daria Bathon (Apfelritter)
Lukas Kreß (Zepterritter)
2015
Jasmin Busse
Melissa Kreß (Apfelritter)
Daria Bathon (Zepterritter)
2016
Dennis Bartusch
Lea Prenzel (Apfelritter)
Daria Bathon (Zepterritter)
2017
Daria Bathon
Nils Longerich (Apfelritter)
Valentina Mondillo (Zepterritter)
2018
Linus Hundsnurscher
Jan Bechtold (Apfelritter)
Jasmin Busse (Zepterritter)
     
Go To Top