Gaumeisterschaften 2012

Erfolgreiche Teilnehmer des SSV Großenhausen

Gewehr

 Luftgewehr

Damenklasse
1.Mannschaft
Qualifikation
1155
 
3.
Herbert, Vanessa
95 / 97 / 99 / 97
388
Q
Häuser, Nadine
95 / 94 / 95 / 98
383
4.
Gönner, Sina
84 / 97 / 98 / 96
385
 
10.
Henze, Astrid
94 / 92 / 91 / 89
366
Schützenklasse
1. Mannschaft
4.Platz
1110
 
6.
Sieblist, Steffen
95 / 95 / 95 / 98
383
20.
Frühwacht, Sascha
87 / 96 / 94 / 91
368
37.
Linke, Falko
89 / 88 /  92 / 90
359
Junioren
     
Junioren B
DNS
Triebler, Jonas
 
0
Junioren B weiblich
DNS
Frühwacht, Selina
 
0
Jugend
   
männlich
1.
Dimter, Tobias
97 / 94 / 96 / 97
384
Schüler
 1. Mannschaft
1. Platz
532
weiblich
1.
Bathon Daria
82 / 94
186
weiblich
2.
Busse, Jasmin
81 / 92
173
männlich
2.
Kreß, Lukas
86 / 87
173
 
 
7.
 Heinz, Robin
75 / 82
157
Altersklasse
1. Mannschaft
1. Platz
1153
 
1.
Busse, Martin
99 / 96 / 97 / 99
391
3.
Reinsch, Rüdiger
99 / 96 / 93 / 95
383
5.
Sagel, Manfred
94 / 92 / 96 / 97
379
 
2. Mannschaft
2.Platz
1133
2.
Dimter, Christian
98 / 95 / 98 / 98
389
6.
Stumpf, Markus
93 / 95 / 95 / 95
378
16.
Schmidt, Stefan
93 / 92 / 87 / 94
366
 
3. Mannschaft
10.Platz
694
27.
Bathon, Michael
90 / 91 / 89 / 88
358
36.
Häuser, Erhard
86 / 79 / 84 / 87
336
DNS
Frühwacht, Mathias
 
0

Luftgewehr 3-Stellung

Schüler
 1. Mannschaft
1.Platz
833
weiblich
1.
Bathon Daria
97 / 89 / 95
281
weiblich
2.
Busse, Jasmin
93 / 89 / 93
275
männlich
1.
Kreß, Lukas
95 / 85 / 97
277

Luftgewehr Auflage

Senioren A
 1. Mannschaft
1.Platz
885
 
5.
Schleicher, Peter
97 / 99 / 100
296
9.
Martin-Harbarth, Wolfgang
97 / 99 / 99
295
12.
Breitenbach, Horst
98 / 99 / 97
294
Senioren B
 1. Mannschaft
2.Platz
885
 
2.
Beliza, Gerhard
100 / 99 / 99
298
Senioren C
6.
Enders, Manfred
98 / 96 / 100
294
 
5.
Seyler, Willi
98 / 96 / 99
293
 
 2. Mannschaft
3.Platz
878
 
3.
Vollbrecht, Karlfried
97 / 97 / 100
294
 
6.
Stickler, Ferdinand
97 / 98 / 98
293
Senioren C
10.
Reinsch, Bernd
97 / 97 / 97
291
 
 
8.
Weber, Wolfgang
96 / 97 / 96
289
Senioren C
12.
Becker, Wilhelm
93 / 99 / 96
288

KK Sportgewehr 3 x 10

Schützenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
808
 
 
 
2.
Harbach, Thomas
95 / 89 / 97
281
3.
Kolb, Michael
97 / 92 / 87
276
16.
Linke, Falko
96 / 73 / 82
251
Jugendklasse
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Dimter, Tobias
89 / 80 / 86
255
Juniorinnen B
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Frühwacht, Selina
92 / 74 / 83
249
Altersklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
835
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Reinsch, Rüdiger
99 / 94 / 92
285
2.
Busse, Martin
96 / 91 / 93
280
4.
Sagel, Manfred
96 / 88 / 86
270
 
2.Mannschaft
6.Platz
729
7.
Dimter, Christian
95 / 81 / 88
264
20.
Häuser, Erhard
91 / 76 / 76
243
24.
Frühwacht, Matthias
75 / 74 / 73
222
 
19.
Bathon, Michael
92 / 72 / 76
246
Damen-Altersklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
816
 
 
 
1.
Häuser, Marietta
97 / 91 / 88
276
2.
Link, Heike
96 / 86 / 89
271
3.
Sczeburek, Birgit
93 / 88 / 88
269

KK Liegend

Schützenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
1735
 
 
 
1.
Kolb, Michael
99 / 97 / 97 / 94 / 100 / 98
585
2.
Harbach, Thomas
97 / 97 / 95 / 96 / 98 / 98
581
8.
Linke , Falko
93 / 94 / 95 / 97 / 94 / 96
569
Damenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
1743
 
 
 
1.
Häuser, Nadine
96 / 99 / 98 / 96 / 97 / 97
583
2.
Herbert, Vanessa
96 / 97 / 99 / 98 / 98 / 94
582
4.
Gönner, Sina
95 / 95 / 97 / 97 / 98 / 96
578
Herren-Altersklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
1737
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Busse, Martin
98 / 99 / 97 / 97 /98 / 98
587
2.
Reinsch, Rüdger
100 / 95 / 97 / 96 / 98 / 99
585
4.
Sagel, Manfred
94 / 93 / 96 / 90 / 96 / 96
565
 
6.
Bathon, Michael
94 / 95 / 97 / 91 / 94 / 91
562
 
15.
Frühwacht, Matthias
86 / 92 / 91 / 92 / 89 / 93
543

KK Freie Waffe

Schützenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
3357
 
1.
Busse, Martin
389 / 356 / 386
1131
 
2.
Kolb, Michael
392 / 391 / 369
1122
 
4.
Sagel, Manfred
382 / 350 / 372
1104

KK 50 m Zielfernrohr

offene Klasse
2.
Reinsch, Rüdiger
96 / 90 / 92
278

KK 50 m Auflage

Senioren A
 
1. Mannschaft
2.Platz
853
Senioren A
3.
Breidenbach, Horst
95 / 96 / 95
286
Senioren A
4.
Martin Harbarth, Wolfgang
97 / 94 / 94
285
Senioren A
7.
Schleicher, Peter
97 / 92 / 93
282
Senioren B
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
866
Senioren B
3.
Beliza, Gerhard
97 / 97 / 96
290
Senioren B
4.
Steinert, Georg
95 / 96 / 98
289
Senioren C
3.
Enders, Manfred
93 / 98 / 96
287
   
2.Mannschaft
2.Platz
847
Senioren C
5.
Reinsch, Bernd
91 / 95 / 94
280
Senioren B
1.
Seyler, Willi
97 / 98 / 99
294
Senioren B
7.
Stickler, Ferdinand
93 / 92 / 88
273
 
Senioren B
5.
Vollbrecht, Karlfried
98 / 97 / 94
289

KK 50 m Zielfernrohr Auflage

Senioren A
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
874
Senioren B
1.
Steinert, Georg
98 / 98 / 98
294
Senioren B
2.
Beliza, Gerhard
97 / 98 / 98
293
Senioren A
2.
Breitenbach, Horst
95 / 95 / 97
287
 
 
2.Mannschaft
2.Platz
860
Senioren B
3.
Vollbrecht, Karlfried
95 / 98 / 97
290
Senioren C
4.
Reinsch, Bernd
95 / 95 / 96
286
Senioren A
5.
Schleicher, Peter
94 / 97 / 93
284
 
Senioren B
8.
Stickler, Ferdinand
87 / 91 / 90
268

KK 100 m

Schützenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
868
 
1.
Kolb, Michael
96 / 99 / 98
293
 
2.
Sieblist. Steffen
93 / 97 / 98
288
 
3.
Harbach, Thomas
96 / 96 / 95
287
Altersklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
2.Platz
829
 
1.
Reinsch, Rüdiger
97 / 96 / 95
288
 
5.
Busse, Martin
93 / 91 / 94
278
 
18.
Häuser, Erhard
89 / 87 / 89
265
 
 
2.Mannschaft
Quali
829
 
Q
Sagel, Manfred
94 / 95 / 96
285
 
4.
Dimter, Christian
92 / 95 / 92
279
 
19.
Bathon, Michael
86 / 91 / 86
263
Damen-Altersklasse
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Häuser, Marietta
97 / 98 / 95
290

Pistole

Luftpistole

Schützenklasse
 
 
Qualifikation
 1107
 
 
 
 2
Trippel, Stephan
 
 373
Q
Becker, Thorsten
 
 367
 4
Kreß, Volker
 
 367
Damenklasse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1.
Trippel, Alexandra
 
 367
DNS
Frühwacht, Andrea
 
 0

Olympische Schnellfeuerpistole

Schützenklasse
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
1578
 
2.
Kreß, Volker
 
533
 
3.
Trippel, Stephan
 
528
Herren-Altersklasse
3.
Gänger, Mathias
 
517

Freie Pistole

 
 
1.Mannschaft
1.Platz
773
 
1.
Trippel, Stephan
92 / 86 / 90
268
 
 3.
Becker, Thorsten
86 / 88 / 87
261
 
 7.
Kreß, Volker
82 / 79 / 83
244

Standardpistole

 
 
1.Mannschaft
2.Platz
1598
 
1.
Trippel, Stephan
98 / 95 / 91 / 97 / 91 / 92
564
 
5.
Seyler, Mirko
92 / 92 / 83 / 83 / 83 / 83
517
 
6.
Kreß, Volker
89 / 94 / 85 / 89 / 81 / 79
517
     
Go To Top