Ortspokal

17. Ortspokalschießen am 17. Juli 2016

41 waldfest 2016 siegerehrung ortspokal

Ergebnisse Mannschaftswertung

 

1
TTS
391
 
Kunkel, Saskia
132
 
 
Böttger, Tobias
128
 
 
Lorenz, Tobias
131
 
 
 
 
 
2
FFW Großenhausen 1
 
390
 
Gerhardt, Eddy
132
 
 
Geiger, Achim
130
 
 
Neis, Tobias
128
 
 
 
 
 
3
Ortsbeirat Großenhausen
 
376
 
Trageser, Brigitte
117
 
 
Bangert, Wencke
133
 
 
Sgorsaly, Wolfgang
126
 
 
 
 
 
4
Tussi-Club
 
375
 
Schnider, Corina
119
 
 
Neeb, Tanja
132
 
 
Neis, Eva
124
 
 
 
 
 
5
FSV 1
 
370
 
Bangert, Martin
124
 
 
Geisler, Jochen
134
 
 
Rack, Michael
112
 
 
 
 
 
6
Chaos Hüpfer
 
361
 
Weiskopf, Uwe
116
 
 
Rack, Michael
130
 
 
Glöckner, Michael
115
 
 
 
 
 
7
ACG
 
357
 
Jansen, Dieter
113
 
 
Goretzki, Konrad
126
 
 
Saur, Peter
118
 
 
 
 
 
8
FSV Bulldog
 
351
 
Rack, Kevin
106
 
 
Romf, Flemming
123
 
 
Rieth, Jonathan
122
 
 
 
 
 
9
Chaos Hüpfer Ladies
 
346
 
Weiskopf, Petra
124
 
 
Wilhelm, Anika
111
 
 
Tack, Jenny
111
 
 
 
 
 
10
Team Dunkelmut
 
342
 
Freiberg, Maria
117
 
 
Sammet, Sandra
95
 
 
Sammet, Dannis
130
 
 
 
 
 
11
FSV Schaafschützen
 
336
 
Schneider, Johannes
106
 
 
Sohrweide, Sascha
115
 
 
Lemmer, Rémi
115
 
 
 
 
 
12
FFW Großenhausen 2
 
321
 
Breitenbach, Thomas
116
 
 
Neeb, Rüdiger
105
 
 
Till, Christopher
100
 
 
 
 
 
13
Die Wandervögel
 
314
 
Ellert, Regina
112
 
 
Stengel, Meirella
90
 
 
Kosel, Michaela
112
 
 
 
 
 
14
Die Bermischer
 
312
 
Hundsnurscher, Holger
105
 
 
Hundsnurscher, Petra
108
 
 
Hundsnurscher, Katrin
99
 
 
 
 
 
15
Team Schützenhaus
 
260
 
Laddi
121
 
 
Ringo
56
 
 
Lucas
83
 

Damen Einzelwertung

1
Bangert, Wencke
133
2
Neeb, Tanja
132
3
Kunkel, Saskia
132
4
Neis, Eva
124
5
Weiskopf, Petra
124
6
Schnider, Corina
119
7
Trageser, Brigitte
117
8
Freiberg, Maria
117
9
Kosel, Michaela
112
10
Ellert, Regina
112
12
Tack, Jenny
111
11
Wilhelm, Anika
111
13
Hundsnurscher, Petra
108
14
Hundsnurscher, Katrin
99
15
Sammet, Sandra
95
16
Stengel, Meirella
90

Herren Einzelwertung

1
Geisler, Jochen
134
2
Gerhardt, Eddy
132
3
Lorenz, Tobias
131
4
Geiger, Achim
130
5
Rack, Michael
130
6
Sammet, Dannis
130
7
Böttger, Tobias
128
8
Neis, Tobias
128
9
Sgorsaly, Wolfgang
126
10
Goretzki, Konrad
126
11
Bangert, Martin
124
12
Romf, Flemming
123
13
Rieth, Jonathan
122
14
Laddi
121
15
Saur, Peter
118
16
Weiskopf, Uwe
116
17
Breitenbach, Thomas
116
18
Glöckner, Michael
115
19
Sohrweide, Sascha
115
20
Lemmer, Rémi
115
21
Jansen, Dieter
113
22
Rack, Michael
112
23
Schneider, Johannes
106
24
Rack, Kevin
106
25
Neeb, Rüdiger
105
26
Hundsnurscher, Holger
105
27
Till, Christopher
100
28
Lucas
83
29
Ringo
56

Zum Waldfest 2016

     
Go To Top