Rundenwettkämpfe

Luftgewehr Bezirksliga 2019

 lg2 2018

 


Wettkampfplan

 
Datum
   
Mannschaftspunkte
 Einzelpunkte
 Ringe
1.
19.10.2019 / 18:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 2
SC Windecken 2
0 : 2
2 : 3
1501 : 1501
2.
26.10.2019 / 18:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 2
SV Freigericht
2 : 0
4 : 1
1509 : 1497
3.
08.11.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SV Eidengesäß
SSV Großenhausen 2
0 : 2
1 : 4
1454 : 1513
4.
15.11.2019 / 19:00 Uhr
SV Sterbfritz
SSV Großenhausen 2
 0 : 2
1 : 4
1453 : 1524
5.
30.11.2019 / 18:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 2
SSG Biebergemünd
2 : 0
4 : 1
1513 : 1504
6.
04.12.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSG Maintal
SSV Großenhausen 2
0 : 2
1 : 4
1454 : 1502
7.
14.12.2019 / 18:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 2
SPSV Erbstadt
2 : 0
5 : 0
1505 : 1464

 


Tabelle

 
Vereinsname
Ringe
Einzelpunkte
Mannschaftspunkte
1.
SC Windecken
9080
24 : 6
12 : 0
2.
SSV Gro0enhausen 2
9062
22 : 8
10 : 2
3.
SV Freigericht
9044
21 : 9
8 : 4
4.
SSG Biebergemünd
8998
19 : 11
8 : 4
5.
SSG Maintal
8783
12 : 18
6 : 6
6.
SPSV Erbstadt
 8775
13 : 17
4 : 8
7.
SV Eidengesäß
8715
6 : 24
0 : 12
8.
SV Sterbfritz
8705
3 : 27
0 : 12
 

Setzliste

 
Schnitt
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Punkte
Leitner, Patrick
381,50
376
382
383
385
382
386
376
5 : 2
Bathon, Nico
380,75
378
 382
384
379
382
381
383
5 : 2
Gerhard, Anna-Maria
376,00
373
378
373
380
374
360
371
6 : 1
Mondilla, Valentina
373,50
374
367
373
380
375
375
375
5 : 2
Dressler, Tarja
382,67
 
 
 
 
 
Kreß, Melissa
381,33
 
 
 
Hundsnurscher, Linus
367,67
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schweikart, Michelle
363,00
         
 
 
 
Frühwacht, Selina
361,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
1501 / 378
1509
1513
1524
1513
 1502
 1505
6 : 1
Mannschaftsergebnis Gegner
1501 / 379
1497
1454
1453
1504
1454
1464
Einzelpunkte
2 : 3
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
5 : 0
27 : 8
Mannschaftspunkte
0 : 2
 2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
12 : 2

Gelb unterlegt => Punkt geholt


1. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 2

 0

:

2

SC Windecken
Leitner, Patrick
94
93
96
93
376
0
:
 
381
94
94
96
97
Alsleben, Ludmilla
Bathon, Nico
92
 95
95
96
378
1
:
 
375
91
94
94
96
Würdisch, Ella
Mondillo, Valentina
93
93
94
94
374
0
:
 
375
92
97
91
95
Mayer, Jürgen
 Gerhard, Anna-Maria
89
96
93
95
373
1
:
 
370
92
93
94
91
Schouler, André
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1501/378
0
:
 
1501/379
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
:
3
 
 
 
 
 
 

2. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 2

2

:

0

SV Freigericht
 Bathon, Nico
 
 
 
 
382
1
:
0
373
 
 
 
 
Hofmann, Heiko
 Leitner, Patrick
 
 
 
 
382
1
:
0
380
 
 
 
 
Staab, Sarah
 Mondillo, Valentina
 
 
 
 
367
0
:
1
373
 
 
 
 
Fleckenstein, Timo
Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
 
 
 
 
378
1
:
0
371
 
 
 
 
Röder, Jan
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1509
1
:
0
1497
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
:
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

3. Wettkampf

 SV Eidengesäß

 0

:

 2

SSV Großenhausen 2
 Huth, Alexander
95
98
94
97
384
 1
:
 0
384
96
93
 99
96
Bathon, Nico
 Zinkhan, Nadine
94
93
94
96
377
0
:
1
383
97
94
97
95
Leitner, Patrick
 Huck, André
90
89
90
88
357
0
:
1
373
96
93
 93
91
Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
Neumann, Monika
88
77
83
88
336
0
:
1
373
95
93
92
93
Mondillo, Valentina
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1454
0
:
1
1513
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
:
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

4. Wettkampf

 SV Sterbfritz

0

:

2

SSV Großenhausen 2
 Steiner, Siegfried
 
 
 
 
 381
 
:
 
 379
 
 
 
 
Bathon, Nico
 Kehm, Thomas
 
 
 
 
361
 
:
 
 385
 
 
 
 
Leidner, Patrick
 Müller, Sven
 
 
 
 
362
 
:
 
380
 
 
 
 
Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
 Elm, Matthias
 
 
 
 
349
 
:
 
380
 
 
 
 
Mondillo, Valentina
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1453
 
:
 
1524
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
:
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

5. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 2

2

:

0

SSGm Biebergemünd 1
 Leitner, Patrick
99
96
94
93
382
0
:
1
386
96
 97
97
96
Dimter, Tobias
 Bathon, Nico
97
97
96
92
382
1
:
0
378
93
95
94
96
Koch, Sebastian
 Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
93
94
95
92
374
1
:
0
368
93
89
94
92
Böhm, Stefan
 Mondillo, Valentina
95
93
94
93
375
1
:
0
372
90
96
94
92
Senzel, Jan
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1513
1
:
0
1504
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
:
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

6. Wettkampf

 SV Maintal

0

:

2

SSV Großenhausen 2
 Göbel, Henrik
94
96
94
90
 374
0
:
1
386
98
96
95
97
Leitner, Patrick
 Rott, Michael
97
90
95
96
378
0
:
1
381
95
96
94
96
Bathon, Nico
 Sczeburek, Birgit
92
88
89
95
364
1
:
0
360
88
93
86
93
Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
 Baumann, Ulrich
80
76
91
91
338
0
:
1
375
92
92
95
96
Mondillo, Valentina
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1454
0
:
1
1502
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
:
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

7. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 2

 

:

 

SPSV Erbstadt
 Leitner, Patrick
95
93
96
92
376
1
:
 0
374
91
93
94
96
Schwarz, Constantin
 Bathon, Nico
94
96
95
 98
383
1
:
0
378
95
98
94
91
Hagewald, Elfi
 Mondillo, Valentina
95
95
94
91
375
1
:
0
356
85
90
87
94
Loscher, Oliver
 Gerhardt, Anna-Maria
92
94
94
91
371
1
:
0
356
91
91
85
89
Wolf, Hans-Otto
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1505
1
:
0
1464
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
:
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

 

 

 

 

     
Go To Top