Rundenwettkämpfe

Luftgewehr Regionalliga Gelnhausen 2019

schuetzenbezirk main kinzig

 


Wettkampfplan

 
Datum
       
1.
18.10.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 3
SV Altengronau
1463 : 0
2 : 0
2.
27.10.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 3
frei
 
 
3.
08.11.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 3
SPS Hintersteinau
1438 : 0
2 : 0
4.
15.11.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SV Bieber 2
SSV Großenhausen 3
1517 : 1408
2 : 0
5.
29.11.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 3
SV Lohrhaupten
1412 : 1436
0 : 2
6.
06.12.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSG Biebergemünd 2
SSV Großenhausen 3
1343 : 1411
0 : 2
7.
13.12.2019 / 20:00 Uhr
SSV Großenhausen 3
SV Neudorf
1398 : 1435
 0 : 2

 


Tabelle

 
Vereinsname
Ringe
Mannschaftspunkte
1.
SV Bieber 2
9063
12 : 0
2.
SV Neudorf
8636
10 : 2
3.
SV Lohrhaupten
8678
 8 : 4
4.
SSV Großenhausen 3
8530
6 : 6
5.
SSG Biebergemünd 2
8072
4 : 8
6.
SPS Hintersteinau
-
 0 : 10
7.
SV Altengronau
-
0 : 10
 

Setzliste

 
Schnitt
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Punkte
Häuser, Marietta
381,00
381
 
 
Hundsnurscher, Linus
373,66
375
372
374
 
 
Thurzo, Georg
357,20
361
 
362
360
356
 
347
 
Bartusch, Dennis
352,25
346
 
354
 
354
355
 
Bathon, Michael
344,33
346
 
350
347
336
349
338
 
Kreß, Volker
353,00
 
 
353
 
 
Linke, Falko
348,00
   
 
348
 
348
 
 
 Schweikart, Michelle
346,00
 
 
 
346
 
 
Henze, Astrid
358,00
 
 
 
 
 
358
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
1463
 
1438
1408
1412
1411
1398
 
Mannschaftsergebnis Gegner
0
 
0
1517
1436
1343
 1435
Mannschaftspunkte
2 : 0
 
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
 

Gelb unterlegt => Punkt geholt


1. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 3

2

:

0

SV Altengronau
 Häuser, Marietta
93
99
95
94
381
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hundsnurscher, Linus
93
94
96
92
375
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thurzo, Georg
90
89
90
92
361
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bartusch, Dennis
84
88
88
86
346
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1463
 
 
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz: Bathon, Michael
88
89
82
87
346
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

3. Wettkampf

SSV Großenhausen 3

2

:

0

SPS Hintersteinau
 Hundsnurscher, Linus
 
 
 
 
372
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thurzo, Georg
 
 
 
 
362
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bartusch, Dennis
 
 
 
 
354
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bathon, Michael
 
 
 
 
350
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1438
 
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

4. Wettkampf

 SV Bieber

2

:

0

SSV Großenhausen 3
 Aull, Holger
 
 
 
 
385
 
:
 
360
 
 
 
 
Thurzo, Georg
 Aull, Lukas
 
 
 
 
379
 
:
 
353
 
 
 
 
Kreß, Volker
 Pongratz, Moritz
 
 
 
 
371
 
:
 
348
 
 
 
 
Linke, Falko
 Rickert, Natascha
 
 
 
 
382
 
:
 
347
 
 
 
 
Bathon, Michael
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1517
 
:
 
1408
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

5. Wettkampf

 SSV Großenhausen 3

 0

:

2

SV Lohrhaupten
 Hundsnurscher, Linus
 
 
 
 
374
 
 
 
367
 
 
 
 
May, Marliene
 Thurzo, Georg
 
 
 
 
356
 
 
 
367
 
 
 
 
Scheidemantel, Marco
 Schweikart, Michelle
 
 
 
 
346
 
 
 
355
 
 
 
 
Herget, Louis
 Bathon, Michael
 
 
 
 
336
 
 
 
347
 
 
 
 
Freitag, Marcel
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1412
 
 
 
1436
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:

6. Wettkampf

SSGm Biebergemünd 2

 0

:

2

SSV Großenhausen 3
 Kling, Christian
 
 
 
 
355
 
 
 
360
 
 
 
 
Thurzo, Georg
 Schmidt, Niklas
 
 
 
 
333
 
 
 
354
 
 
 
 
Bartusch, Dennis
 Grebe, Ulrike
 
 
 
 
330
 
 
 
349
 
 
 
 
Bathon, Michael
 Koch, Alexander
 
 
 
 
325
 
 
 
348
 
 
 
 
Linke, Falko
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1343
 
 
 
1411
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

7. Wettkampf

 SSV Großenhausen 3

0

:

2

SV Neudorf 1
 Henze, Astrid
 
 
 
 
358
 
:
 
363
 
 
 
 
Wolf, Uwe
 Bartusch, Dennis
 
 
 
 
355
 
:
 
362
 
 
 
 
Morkel, Nicole
 Thurzo, Georg
 
 
 
 
347
 
:
 
361
 
 
 
 
Kolb, Julian
 Bathon, Michael
 
 
 
 
338
 
:
 
349
 
 
 
 
Wirsing, Jessica
 Mannschaftsergebnis
 
 
 
 
1398
 
:
 
1435
 
 
 
 
Mannschaftsergebnis
 Ersatz:
 
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ersatz:
 

 

 

 

 

 

     
Go To Top