Rundenwettkämpfe

Sportpistole 2011

Logo Schützenkreis Gelnhausen

Grundklasse I

Durchgang 10:

ABSCHLUSSTABELLE

1. Großenhausen 2

16

:04

10040
2. Gondsroth 1

12

:08

9775
3. Bieber 1

10

:10

9909 +8
4. Neudorf 1

10

:10

9998
5. Bad Orb 2

07

:13

9793
6. Lohrhaupten 2

05

:15

9768

Rangliste

01. TRIPPEL, ALEXANDRA GROßENHA 284 269 267 271 272 268 278 279 268 255 271,10
02. DIETZ, MARKUS GONDSROT 270 268 272 251 268 270 269 266 265 272 267,10
03. KUNKEL, HEIKO LOHRHAUP 265 264 267 264 270 269



266,50
04. SCHREIER, JÜRGEN BIEBER
252 257 274 277
271


266,20
05. BECK, FRANK BIEBER 253 271 266 251 277 276 271 270 260 267 266,20
06. WOLF, UWE NEUDORF 251

265
278 268 260
271 265,50
07. CHRISTMANN, RALPH GROßENHA 252 276 270 264 268 262

255
263,86
08. KOCH, ROLAND NEUDORF





258 264 267
263,00
09. EWIG, LOTHAR GONDSROT 259 250 263 264 255
257 259 268 253 258,67
10. TATTER, MARCO NEUDORF
250 260 240 258 265 268 256 257 247 255,67
11. METZLER, BERND BAD ORB 264 259 251 253 243 255 254 256 252 255 254,20
12. DEHMER, MARTIN BAD ORB 245 256 252 259 238 251 251 257 245 269 252,30
13. JAKOBY, PATRICK NEUDORF 251 250 263 245 252 255 255 242 256 242 251,10
14. MÖSER, ROLAND NEUDORF
239 255




E253
249,00
15. RUPPRECHT, JUERGEN LOHRHAUP 247




249 255 251 243 249,00
16. KAISER, RAINER BIEBER 252 240 239 252 238 246 256 255 246 248 247,20
17. EICH, WALTER LOHRHAUP
E244
249 249 246

247 238 245,50
18. MARKSTEDT, WOLFGANG BAD ORB 231 249 249 240 252 249 245 243 261 236 245,50
19. FRÜHWACHT, ANDREA GROßENHA 243 242
239 244 240 236 262 252 250 245,33
20. RUPPRECHT, ROBERT LOHRHAUP 240 245 234 245 255 245 250 260 247 232 245,30
21. WEINEL, FELIX GROßENHA 254 245 236 257 251 256 215 235 234 227 241,00
22. RETHER, SEBASTIAN GONDSROT
209
233 236 239 240 243 249 256 238,13
23. KAISER, HOLGER BIEBER 249 231
233 252 232 220 246 238 238 237,67
24. SCHOPP, ALBERT LOHRHAUP 216 229 231
E235 233 240 251 234 237 234,00
25. MERZ, REINHARD GONDSROT 230
236 226 237 237
238
234 234,00
26. BLUM, CHRISTIAN BAD ORB E226 252 233 E223 253

248 169 E254 232,25
27. SCHÖNE, THORSTEN BAD ORB 186 E254 E233 224 E222
225 E251 E197 238 225,56
28. IMHOF, WILFRIED NEUDORF E235 210 222
E226 E230 E218
E226 236 225,38
29. HERCHET, GERHARD LOHRHAUP E194 224 233 201 232 E230 236 245
E230 225,00
30. MAIER, HEINZ NEUDORF 205 E220 E221 223 212 E239 E205 E201
E209 215,00
31. LINK, WINFRIED BIEBER E229 E199 218
E208 191 E224 220 E226 207 213,56
32. FRÜHWACHT, MATTHIAS GROßENHA E186 E229




195

203,33
33. WIELAND, KARL GONDSROT 183
223
E211 187 190
217
201,83

EICHHORN, WOLFGANG NEUDORF




257

239
248,00

SCHLEICHER, PETER GROßENHA

256





230 243,00

BAGUS, MATTHIAS BIEBER 223






246
234,50

PIESCH, ACHIM NEUDORF



282




282,00

POLLAK, EDUARD BAD ORB




245



245,00

HUNSINGER, FRIEDRICH GONDSROT
233







233,00

PISTON, PETER NEUDORF 224








224,00

SCHEUNGRAB, GERHARD GONDSROT
E187







187,00

HABERMANN, ALEXANDER GROßENHA





183


183,00

Ergebnisse

Durchgang 1:
Gondsroth 1 - Großenhausen 2: 942 : 1033

Durchgang 2:
Großenhausen 2 - Bieber 1: 1032 : 994

Durchgang 3:
Neudorf 1 - Großenhausen 2: 1000 : 1029

Durchgang 4:
Bad Orb 2 - Großenhausen 2: 976 : 1031

Durchgang 5:
Großenhausen 2 - Lohrhaupten 2: 1035 : 1006

Durchgang 6:
Großenhausen 2 - Gondsroth 1: 1026 : 933

Durchgang 7:
Bieber 1 - Großenhausen 2: 1018 : 912

Durchgang 8:
Großenhausen 2 - Neudorf 1: 971 : 1022

Durchgang 9:
Großenhausen 2 - Bad Orb 2: 1009 : 927

Durchgang 10:
Lohrhaupten 2 - Großenhausen 2 950 : 962

     
Go To Top